ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14235357
nr 1423 5357
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, numbered 259/260, birches. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x40, outer dimensions including frame: 74x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 259/260, björkar. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x61 cm
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 300
Monday October 4 2021
at 20:01:15
4/10 19:51:58
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman